Thank you to all of the elementary and middle schools who registered for the 2018 Philly K-8 School Fair!

Academy for Middle Years (A.M.Y) Northwest

Ad Prima Charter School

Al Aqsa Islamic Academy

Alliance for Progress Charter School

Bache Martin Elementary

Beulah Baptist Christian Day School

Blair Christian Academy

Blessed Trinity Catholic School

Boys' Latin Charter Middle School

Calvary Temple Christian Academy

Cedar Grove Christian Academy

Center School

Community Partnership School

Cornerstone Christian Academy

Deep Roots Charter School

DePaul Catholic School IMS

Dr. Ethel Allen School

Eastern Academy Charter School

Episcopal Academy

Excelsior School of Philadelphia

Frankford Friends School

Freire Charter Middle School

French International School

Friends Central School

General Philip Kearny School

GESU School

Gladwyne Montessori

Global Academies

Gospel of Grace Christian School

Greater Hope Christian Academy

Greene Street Friends School

Gwynedd-Mercy Academy

Hill-Freedman World Academy

Holmesburg Christian Academy

Holy Cross Catholic School IMS

Holy Innocents Catholic School

Hope Church School

Hope Partnership for Education

Independence Charter School

Independence Charter School West

Inquiry Charter School

James R. Ludlow School

Jubilee School

KIPP North Philadelphia Academy

KIPP Philadelphia Preparatory Academy

KIPP West Philadelphia Elementary Academy

Lansdowne Friends School

Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School

Maritime Academy Charter School

MaST Community Charter Schools

Masterman, JR, Lab and Demonstration School

Mastery Charter Schools

Middle Years Alternative

New Foundations Charter School

New Life Alternatives Christian Academy

Norwood-Fontbonne Academy

Olney Christian School

OMS/St. Ignatius School IMS

Our Lady of Mercy Regional Catholic School

Our Lady of Port Richmond School

Our Mother of Consolation Parish School

Overbrook Educational Center

Penn Christian Academy

People for People Charter School

Philadelphia Hebrew Public Charter School

Philadelphia Montessori Charter School

Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School

Plymouth Meeting Friends School

Prodigy Learning Center

Project Learn School

Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School

Richard Wright Elementary

Robert Morris School

Saints Tabernacle Day School

Schuylkill Center for Environmental Education

Science Leadership Academy @ Beeber

Shepherd's Christian Academy

Southwest Leadership Academy Charter School

Spring Garden Academy

St. Athanasius School

St. Barnabas School IMS

St. Frances Cabrini Regional Catholic School, IMS

St. Francis de Sales School

St. Francis Xavier School

St. Gabriel School IMS

St. Helena-Incarnation School

St. Jerome School

St. Laurence School

St. Malachy Catholic School IMS

St. Martin de Porres School IMS

St. Martin of Tours School IMS

St. Mary Interparochial School

St. Matthew School

St. Peter the Apostle School

St. Peter's School

St. Raymond School IMS

St. Rose of Lima School IMS

St. Thomas Aquinas School IMS

St. Veronica School IMS

Stratford Friends School

The City School

The Crefeld School

The Islamic Education School

The Laboratory Charter School

The Miquon School

The Philadelphia School

The Quaker School at Horsham

The School in Rose Valley

The Waldorf School of Philadelphia

Timothy Academy

Universal Alcorn Middle Years Academy

West Oak Lane Charter School

William Penn Charter School

Young Scholars Charter School